Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Park
8,078 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,6761 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,058+1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,144+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,784+1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,299+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds+$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,779+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$2,410+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,239+1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$2,093+1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$2,872+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Patio Elevator Concierge Furnished
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,266+
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$4,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,250+Specials
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,971+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,274+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,163+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds+$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,731+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,314+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,545+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,636+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$3,134+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Park
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near Civic Center Park. Click to view any of these 8,078 available rental units near Civic Center Park to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.