Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oakdale MN
457 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,459+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,800+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,929+
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,470+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,827
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,371
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Oakdale, MN offers over 457 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Oakdale that’s entirely yours.
Oakdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,547. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is 895 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Oakdale, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Oakdale
- North Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lake Elmo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mahtomedi 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gem Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woodbury 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Grant 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent