Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Oakdale MN
280 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,947+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,747+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,886+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,673+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,957+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,490+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,305+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2792 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,485+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
Studio$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,842
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,371
Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Oakdale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 280 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oakdale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.