Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oakdale MN
155 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+
-
1 Bed$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,492+
-
1 Bed$1,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 8
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,239Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,827
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,730
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,327Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,262
-
1 Bedroom Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Oakdale, MN offers over 155 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Oakdale that’s entirely yours.
Oakdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,547. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is 895 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Oakdale, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Oakdale
- North Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lake Elmo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mahtomedi 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gem Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woodbury 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Grant 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent