Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
Newest Apartments for Rent in Oakdale MN - 8 New Listings
8 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
More Rentals Near Oakdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,327Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,262
-
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,9282 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9202 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$1,966+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,950+
-
Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Oakdale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oakdale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Oakdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Oakdale is $1,551. When you rent an apartment in Oakdale, you can expect to pay as little as $1,333 or as much as $3,981, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,333 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,547 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,970 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $3,981 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Oakdale, you’ll have access to Century College, Metropolitan State University, Saint Paul College, and Concordia Univ.-Saint Paul.