Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Oakdale MN
81 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Studio$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 8
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,233+1 Bed$1,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,210+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395
-
-
-
-
Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Oakdale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 81 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oakdale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.