Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria with a Garage
6,153 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370+2 Beds$3,386+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,394+2 Beds+$2,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds+$2,908+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,371+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,208+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9691 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,263+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds+$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,852+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds+$2,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds+$2,603+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,196+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,547+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$3,581
-
1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,677+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,585+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds+$4,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds+$4,084+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,353+2 Beds+$2,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds+$2,925+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$3,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0201 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,3491 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,345+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,350+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,436+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$2,399+1 Bed$2,487+2 Beds$3,217+Specials
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,135+
-
Studio$2,2971 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,2151 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,914+Specials
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,775+1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,432+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,691+2 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,631+2 Beds$3,059+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,081+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,682+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,577+
-
Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,134+2 Beds$2,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,679+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,287+2 Beds$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,708+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,918+Specials
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,746+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,529+2 Beds$3,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,667+
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,968+Discounts
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont, Alexandria, VA
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in North Ridge/Rosemont and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 6,153 apartments with garages in North Ridge/Rosemont, Alexandria and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals