Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria with a Living Room
3,628 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370+2 Beds$3,386+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,4551 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,830+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds$2,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,857+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$2,918+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,132+3 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$3,034Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,3531 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2601 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,070+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,936+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$4,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$4,201+3 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,834+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,811+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$4,143+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,105+
-
1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,240+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$2,087+
Den Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,280+1 Month Free
Den Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$3,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,226+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,318+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,134+2 Beds$2,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,679+Specials
Den Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$4,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,746+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$3,232+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$3,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,296+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,847+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,590+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds+$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds+$3,915+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,307+3 Months Free
-
1 / 47Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds+$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds+$3,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,846+2 Beds$3,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,805+2 Beds$3,880+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$2,711+1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,599+1 Bed$2,895+2 Beds+$5,685+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$3,272+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
Studio$2,2971 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,2151 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,914+Specials
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont, Alexandria, VA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in North Ridge/Rosemont with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 3,628 apartments in North Ridge/Rosemont, Alexandria with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals