Apartments for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria with Wheelchair Access
4,415 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,196+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,802+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,547+Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds$2,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,857+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,350+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,3531 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2601 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,070+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,936+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$4,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$4,201+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,834+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,811+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$4,143+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,621+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,575+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$3,495+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Disposal Heat
-
Studio$2,462+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$4,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,415+1 Bed$2,674+2 Beds+$4,454+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2971 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,2151 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,914+Specials
-
Studio$2,442+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,435+1 Bed$2,461+2 Beds$3,456+
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,016+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,262+3 Beds$3,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$4,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,746+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,254+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,937+1 Bed$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,909+1 Bed$2,288+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,847+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,590+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,059+2 Beds$2,536+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds+$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds+$3,915+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,914+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,894+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,765+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,179+1 Bed$3,290+2 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$4,265+
-
-
-
1 / 47Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds+$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds+$3,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,0231 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,941+1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$4,414+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
Studio$2,3491 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,345+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,350+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont, Alexandria, VA
You searched for apartments in North Ridge/Rosemont with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,415 available rental units in Alexandria to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Ridge/Rosemont rental.
Find the Perfect North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals