Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Loft Apartments for Rent in North Ridge/Rosemont - Alexandria
1,209 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,371+
-
Studio$2,208+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9691 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,263+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$3,272+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$2,2971 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,2151 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,914+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$3,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,226+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,318+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,577+
-
Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$4,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,968+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$3,232+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds+$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds+$3,915+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,307+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,9161 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds$2,587+Specials
-
Studio$2,235+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250 - $325.Base Rent:Studio$1,985+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$3,101+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$3,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217 - $290.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,899+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,552+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$2,500+1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,423+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,795+3 Beds$5,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,598+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,544+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
1 Bed$2,064+2 Beds$2,666+3 Beds$3,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,644+3 Beds$3,835+Discounts
-
1 / 41Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,871+1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$2,731+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds$2,833+
-
1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,989+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds+$4,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds+$4,125+