Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - Page 12
5,374 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,975House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,731
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,299
-
4 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,125House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,050House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,005House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,427
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,985House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,255House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,220House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,410House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,405House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535House for Rent