Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
Apartments for Rent in Minnesota Page 4
32,493 Apartments in MN
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $2.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$920+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,365+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,605+
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,175+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,252+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,929+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$9802 Beds$955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$9502 Beds$925+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,125
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,0312 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0102 Beds$1,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,9032 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18