Apartments for Rent in 55426
673 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,031+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3852 Beds$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,720+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,077+
-
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,720+
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,423+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,294+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,600+
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,925+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 55426
You searched for apartments in the 55426 zip code of Minneapolis, MN. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 673 available rental units in Minneapolis, MN, 55426 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 55426. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.