Apartments for Rent in Minnesota Page 2
32,493 Apartments in MN
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,216+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,121+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Pool
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,060+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$3,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,1433 Beds$3,273+4 Beds+$3,773+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0453 Beds$3,175+4 Beds+$3,675+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18