Apartments for Rent in 55124
286 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,594+
Pool
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,205+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7241 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,464+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds+$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds+$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,6703 Beds$2,170
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,988+
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,895 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,5142 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,755+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,698
-
Apartments for Rent in 55124
You searched for apartments in the 55124 zip code of Saint Paul, MN. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 286 available rental units in Saint Paul, MN, 55124 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 55124. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.