Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in 55117
567 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,051+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,506+Specials
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 9
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,704+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,700+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,606+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9761 Bed$1,154Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9401 Bed$1,118
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 55117
You searched for apartments in the 55117 zip code of Saint Paul, MN. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 567 available rental units in Saint Paul, MN, 55117 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 55117. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.