Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 11
6,511 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,4003 Beds+$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$2,1004 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2151 Bed$2,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$2,195
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,307
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,275+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$2,068+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent