Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 10
6,517 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,333+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,262+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,638
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,156+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9311 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent