Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 9
6,511 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,838+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,393Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,389
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,966+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2412 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,155+1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9431 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$1,035+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,427+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,706+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,039+1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,207+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,578+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,728+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,717+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,267+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent