3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 2
495 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,023+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,150+
-
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
3 Beds$3,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,940+
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,336+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
1 / 9Plus Fees3 Beds$14,500
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,150+
-
3 Beds$4,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,080+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$682+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$639+
-
3 Beds$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,350+
-
-
3 Beds$1,140+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,759+
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,6601 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,845+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,434Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,444Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,269
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 258 Results - Page 2 of 7
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent