3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 3
495 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,958Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,853+Room for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
3 Beds$2,475Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,595
-
3 Beds$2,002Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,997
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,737
-
3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,800+
-
3 Beds$695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$675
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $274.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,434Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
3 Beds$7,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,275.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,553Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 258 Results - Page 3 of 7
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent