Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 2
310 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$952+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,068Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050
-
1 Bed$1,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+
-
1 Bed$1,061+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+
-
-
1 Bed$1,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Unit 701-103 at Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
-
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,238Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
1 Bed$1,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
-
1 Bed$895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 113 Results - Page 2 of 3
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent