Apartments near Shops at Arbor Trails - Austin, TX
17,958 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,822Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,770
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$1,891
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$3,142Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,973
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,637
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,393Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,313
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$2,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,945
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,490
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$956
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,045
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$3,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$3,123
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$995
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 373 sq ft$1,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 373 sq ft$1,575
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,270
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,525
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18