Apartments near Adams Plaza - Philadelphia, PA
16,521 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,341
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,395
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 714 sq ft$2,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 714 sq ft$2,685
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 691 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,449Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,815
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$1,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$1,751
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 497 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 497 sq ft$1,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,701
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,786
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,703
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$899Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$2,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$2,993
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,850
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 632 sq ft$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 632 sq ft$1,872
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,122Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,105
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,150+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,208
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,269
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,758
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,375
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 718 sq ft$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,667
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 419 sq ft$1,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,122
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,889
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,975
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,050
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,064Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,047
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,893Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,888
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,288 sq ft$3,839Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,288 sq ft$3,799
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,391
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$2,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$2,890
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18