Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,769 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,380House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,415House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,280House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$1,983Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$1,876
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,575House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$1,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$1,779
-
3 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,270House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,705House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
3 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,135House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,610House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,375House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,260House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,380
-
3 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,655House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,180
-
3 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,105House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,230House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,455House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,305House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,411
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18