Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Charleston Towers - Las Vegas, NV
2,331 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 17
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,290+
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$960+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Showing 40 of 406 Results - Page 1 of 11
Apartments for Rent Near Charleston Towers - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Charleston Towers? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Charleston Towers should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,331 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Charleston Towers, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.