Apartments near Bonanza East Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
11,584 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,666
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,336Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,236
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,687Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,588
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$999
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,837 sq ft$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,441
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,306
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,391
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$963Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,377Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,241
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,376
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,284Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,169
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,478Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,459
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,330
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,291
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,199
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$744+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,237
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 327 sq ft$806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,299
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,403
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,299
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,427
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18