Apartments near Southcross Shoppes - Savage, MN
4,220 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7591 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,978+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,215+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,335+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$1,955+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,390+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,945
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4552 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0481 Bed$1,4612 Beds+$1,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0331 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,483+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 380 Results - Page 4 of 10