Apartments near Southcross Shoppes - Savage, MN
4,220 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,235+
-
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,693+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,574+
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,670
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,875+
-
2 Beds$1,677Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,535+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds+$1,489+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0801 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2892 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 380 Results - Page 3 of 10