Apartments near Northtown Mall - Blaine, MN
4,787 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 / 69
-
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,504+
-
2 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+
-
Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,880+
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2492 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 55Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$2,104+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,895+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,419+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,270
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,399+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,497+
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
Showing 41-80 of 678 Results - Page 2 of 17