Apartments near Northtown Mall - Blaine, MN
4,786 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,995+
-
Studio$1,6821 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,153+
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,520+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,681+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,449+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,893+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,753+
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 674 Results - Page 3 of 17