Apartments near Northtown Mall - Blaine, MN
4,786 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,655Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2342 Beds$1,434Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2192 Beds$1,419
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,442+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,502Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,491+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,520+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,891+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2022 Beds$1,472Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1792 Beds$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,199+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,498+1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,668+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Showing 161-200 of 674 Results - Page 5 of 17