Apartments near Big Top Shoppette - Aurora, CO
18,163 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3931 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3861 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,797+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,381+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds+$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds+$1,739+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,404+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,844+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,689+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,458+3 Beds$4,092+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Beds$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,513+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,109+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,454+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,382+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$695+1 Bed$1,3752 Beds+$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,150+1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1451 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,166+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,413+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,088+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,331+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,491+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,871+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,292+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds+$2,074Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,061+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,589+3 Beds$3,559Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$3,426
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,206+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,195Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$891+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0431 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0211 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5762 Beds$1,891Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18