Apartments near Big Top Shoppette - Aurora, CO
18,165 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$870+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865+1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds+$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,178+3 Beds+$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3221 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,376+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$996Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,636+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,861+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,158+3 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,153+3 Beds$1,726+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,031+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,401+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,434+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$817+1 Bed$9372 Beds$1,017+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds+$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$733+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.