Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
Newest Apartments with Move-In Specials in Las Vegas NV - 243 New Listings
243 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,700+Specials
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 27
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,417+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,359+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,177+1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$775+1 Bed$871+2 Beds+$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$740+1 Bed$836+2 Beds+$937+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,070+3 Beds$1,500+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$1,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,718+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$3,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$3,109+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,807+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,4572 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 40 of 89 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with Rent Specials in Las Vegas, NV
Find 243 apartments with rent specials in Las Vegas, NV. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Las Vegas offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Las Vegas may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 243 apartments in Las Vegas, NV with rent specials, and start your search today.