Newest Apartments for Rent in Ladera Heights CA - 17,513 New Listings - Page 18
17,513 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.15 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft
-
$12,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,902 sq ft
-
$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,946 sq ft
-
$18,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
6 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,600 sq ft
-
$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft
-
$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$3,468Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$3,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$3,415
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$3,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$3,730
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$3,002Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$2,995
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$3,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$3,840
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$2,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$2,700
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$4,666Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$4,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 976 sq ft$4,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 976 sq ft$4,570
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$3,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$3,782+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,899
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,984 sq ft$19,374Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,984 sq ft$19,324
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$4,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$4,319
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,626 sq ft$5,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,626 sq ft$5,668
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,562 sq ft$3,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 938 sq ft$2,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 938 sq ft$2,887
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,959
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$4,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $214. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$4,228
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$3,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$3,745
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$4,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$4,394
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$2,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$2,540
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$3,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$3,466
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 601 sq ft$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 601 sq ft$2,746
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$2,888+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,058 sq ft$5,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,058 sq ft$5,410
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$5,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$5,310
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 492 sq ft$3,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 798 sq ft$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,852
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,119
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$3,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$3,496
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$2,983Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$2,978
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$5,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$2,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$2,466
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 954 sq ft$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 954 sq ft$3,049
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,031Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,028
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,478Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,467
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 483 sq ft$1,807Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 483 sq ft$1,790
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$4,144Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$4,135
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 842 sq ft$3,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 842 sq ft$3,425
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 611 sq ft$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 611 sq ft$2,200
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,913
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,957Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,954
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,026 sq ft$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,026 sq ft$3,297
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$2,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$2,507+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,676 sq ft$3,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,676 sq ft$3,483
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18