Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Jefferson Valley NY with Gym/Fitness Center
2,638 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,175+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,165+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds+$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,089+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,674+2 Beds$3,185+3 Beds$5,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,025+3 Beds$4,8541 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,784+2 Beds$3,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$3,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$3,604+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
Studio$3,057+1 Bed$3,102+2 Beds+$4,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,957+1 Bed$3,002+2 Beds+$4,273+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$2,638+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,949+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,621+2 Beds$3,070+3 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,616+2 Beds$3,065+3 Beds$4,570+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$1,737+1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds+$2,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,599+3 Beds$4,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,444+3 Beds$4,308+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,894+
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,9372 Beds$3,545+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8292 Beds$3,437+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dogs Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Package Service
-
1 / 46Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,900+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 48Studio$2,5131 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,377+1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,475+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Jefferson Valley, NY Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Jefferson Valley, NY and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 2,638 available Jefferson Valley apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.