Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Jefferson Valley NY
612 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,165+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds+$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,089+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,784+2 Beds$3,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,9372 Beds$3,545+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8292 Beds$3,437+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,900+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+1 Bed$2,175
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,636+1 Bed$3,071+2 Beds$3,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,965+2 Beds$3,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,547+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,859+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds$2,780+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$5,969Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,669Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,968Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,668Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,057Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $278.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,258Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $279.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,266Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$17,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,300
-
-
Furnished Jefferson Valley, NY Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Jefferson Valley, NY Rental Insights
-
Jefferson Valley, NY has 612 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.