Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Corporate Housing Near Jefferson Valley NY
990 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,638+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
-
Studio$2,165+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds+$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,089+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,784+2 Beds$3,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,9372 Beds$3,545+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8292 Beds$3,437+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,300+
-
1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,894+
-
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$3,089+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
1 / 462 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,831+2 Beds$3,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$2,991+1 Month Free
-
1 / 282 Beds$5,238+3 Beds$6,336Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,030+3 Beds$6,128Specials
-
1 Bed$3,344+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,939+2 Beds$3,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,819+2 Beds$3,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds+$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,815+1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds+$2,365+Discounts
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,1202 Beds$2,945+
-
1 / 24
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,935+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,636+1 Bed$3,071+2 Beds$3,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,965+2 Beds$3,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,547+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$3,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$2,940
-
1 Bed$2,859+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds$2,780+
Jefferson Valley, NY Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Jefferson Valley for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Jefferson Valley, NY. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 990 available Jefferson Valley corporate apartments.