Loft Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 4,332 Rentals - Page 2
4,332 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
1 / 36
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,466+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,338+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4071 Bed$1,5712 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 132 Results - Page 2 of 4