Pets Allowed
Four-Bedroom Houses for Rent in Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas
67 Rentals
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,245
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,183
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,820 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fireplace Security System Skylights
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,520
Pets Allowed
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,315 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,163 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,605
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 56 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,816 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,120
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$2,050
-
1 / 554 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,608 sq ft$5,495Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 194 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,851 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated
-
1 / 56 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,190 sq ft$9,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$3,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,779 sq ft$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,113 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,514 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,743 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,436 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,439 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,841 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.