Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX with a Swimming Pool
2,137 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,494+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,4992 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,020+
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,026+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,369+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$1,993+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,260+
-
1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$997+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,151+3 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+Specials
Holland, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Holland, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2,137 available Holland apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.