Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX
501 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,020+
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,4992 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,260+
-
2 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 8
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,490Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1061 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,0591 Bed$1,228+2 Beds+$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$739+2 Beds$839+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$729+2 Beds$829+
-
4 Beds$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,035
-
3 Beds$5,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$5,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Holland, TX Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Holland, TX Rental Insights
-
Holland, TX has 501 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.