Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX with High Ceilings
717 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$1,993+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,550+
-
-
-
-
1 / 8
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1061 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,0591 Bed$1,228+2 Beds+$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,499+
-
3 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$2,201Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,993
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,599 sq ft$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,599 sq ft$2,149
-
-
Holland, TX Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Holland, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 717 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Holland? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.