Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX with Yard
889 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,494+3 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,026+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,369+3 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$1,993+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1061 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,0591 Bed$1,228+2 Beds+$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,737+4 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,675+4 Beds$1,930+
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,376 sq ft
-
3 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
Holland, TX Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Holland with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 889 apartments in Holland, TX with a yard to find your new home.