Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX with a Balcony
1,810 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,494+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,4992 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,020+
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,026+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,369+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,256+
-
1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$997+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,151+3 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+Specials
-
1 Bed$669+2 Beds$954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$595+2 Beds$880+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Holland, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Holland, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,810 available Holland apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.