Apartments for Rent Near Holland TX with Washer & Dryer
1,609 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,494+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,4992 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,020+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,026+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,369+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Gated Online Services EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,260+
-
1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,151+3 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+Specials
-
1 Bed$669+2 Beds$954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$595+2 Beds$880+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 8
Holland, TX Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Holland! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,609 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Holland, TX apartment with a washer and dryer.
Holland, TX Rental Insights
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 1,609 Holland apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.