Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek - Maple Grove with Gym/Fitness Center
892 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
-
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,939+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,948+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,275+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,530+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3431 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,840+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for apartments in Hills of Elm Creek with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 892 available rental units in Maple Grove to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Hills of Elm Creek rental.
Search Nearby Rentals