In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek - Maple Grove with Washer & Dryer
611 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
-
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,939+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,948+
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,275+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3431 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,840+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek, Maple Grove, MN
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Maple Grove! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 611 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Hills of Elm Creek apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals