Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek - Maple Grove
148 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,958+
-
3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,357+
-
3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+
-
3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,420+
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,165+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,330+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,875+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hills of Elm Creek, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in Hills of Elm Creek. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 148 available rental units in Hills of Elm Creek to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Hills of Elm Creek 3 Bedroom rental.
Hills of Elm Creek - Maple Grove, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 148 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Maple Grove.
Search Nearby Rentals